Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia - Complete Information

Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia

 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
109 0 22 0 0
Updated March 27, 2020

Personal Info

Name
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia
Alternate Name
Nims
Maritial Status
Single
Religion
Hinduism
Famous As
Actress
Lawyer

Born & Residence

Born
December 11, 1994
Age
25
Country
India

Profession & Careers

Debut Drama
Choti Sarrdaarni (2020)
Famous For
Choti Sarrdaarni (2020)

Family & Relations

Parents
Inderpreet Kaur Ahluwalia
Brother
Arpit Singh Ahluwalia

Educations

School
St. Mark's Sr Sec. Public School, Meera Bagh, New Delhi
College
Army Institute of Law Mohali
University
Army Institute of Law Mohali
Qualification
Bachelors

Looks & Body

Height
5 ft 7 in (1.70m)
Weight
55 kg
Eye Color
Black
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Skin Complexion
Fair

Likes & Dislikes

Favorite Actor
Favorite Actress
Favorite Movie
Begin Again (2013)
Favorite Foods
Chinese
Favorite Colors
Black
Hobbies
Traveling
Swimming

Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia is an Indian most Beautiful and Charming Actress, Lawyer, Model and, Theatre Artists. She was born on 11th December 1994 in New Delhi. Her father is an Army Officer in Manipur and her mother is a School Principal.

If you are looking for Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia biography, date of birth, education, wallpapers, and family then you can find this information here. You can also find the public opinions and fan reviews about Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia here.

Photos

Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 20
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 1
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 3
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 2
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 5
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 4
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 6
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 7
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 8
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 9
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 10
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 11
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 12
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 13
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 14
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 15
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 16
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 17
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 18
Nimrit Kaur Ahluwalia 19

User reviews

There are no user reviews for this listing.
Ratings
Mass Popularity
Personality
Performance
About Me
Comments
You will be able to upload media right after you submit your review.