Summer Nicks

Hot
September 08, 2015

Personal Info

Name
Summer Nicks
Alternate Name
Summer Bodhi Nicks
Maritial Status
Married

Born & Residence

Born
January 01, 1970
Country
Australia
Home Town
New South Wales

Profession & Careers

Looks & Body

Height
N/A

Summer Nicks is an Australian film director, Actor plus writer. He start his work from 1986 for the Pakistani film industry and works of too many famous film some of them are Main Hoon Shahid afridi, O21, Kolachi, Shambhala and many more. He basically belongs to Australia. He also appeared in so many drama series also.

more for you

Shees Sajjad Gul - Complete Biography
 
5.0 (1)
Category: Pakistani
Shees Sajjad Gul is a Pakistani child actor. He...
Faria Sheikh 15
 
4.2 (3)
Category: Pakistani
Faria Sheikh is a Pakistani actress and model. She...
Dolly Fashion - Complete Biography
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Pakistani
Dolly (Dolly Leo) is a Pakistani social media star...
Amna Ilyas 3
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Pakistani
Amna Ilyas is a Pakistani actress and model. She...
Masood Khan 8
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Pakistani
Masood Khan is also known for cross roads. His...

Photos

Summer Nicks 1
Summer Nicks 2
Summer Nicks 3
Summer Nicks 6
Summer Nicks 4
Summer Nicks 5

User reviews

There are no user reviews for this listing.
Ratings
Mass Popularity
Personality
Performance
About Me
Comments
You will be able to upload media right after you submit your review.