Srishti Jain 8

Srishti Jain

Hot
 
0.0 (0)
1565 0 15 0 0
Updated May 21, 2019

Personal Info

Name
Srishti Jain
Name (Urdu)
بش جین
Alternate Name
Nikii
Maritial Status
Single
Religion
Jainism
Famous As
Actress

Born & Residence

Born
May 30, 1996
Age
22
Country
India
Home Town
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India

Profession & Careers

Debut Drama
Suhani Si Ek Ladki (2016-2017)
Famous For
Main Maike Chali Jaongi Tu Dekhty Rhyio
Awards
Indian Telly Awards (2018)

Family & Relations

Ethnicity
Jain

Educations

Qualification
Bachelors of Arts
B.An in Physiology

Looks & Body

Height
5 ft 4 in (1.63m)
Weight
55 kg
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Skin Complexion
Fair

Likes & Dislikes

Favorite Actor
Favorite Actress
Favorite Colors
Red
Hobbies
Dancing

Srishti Jain is an Indian Television Actress. She was born on 13 November 1996 in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh India. Her famous role is Durga Sanjay Ahlawat in TV serial Meri Durga (2017). She received best Actress Indian Telly Award (2018) in Meri Durga. her favourite actress is Kareena Kapoor Khan.

more for you

Kumud-Mishra 3
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Kumud Mishra is an Indian famous Actor and Director....
Karanvir Bohra 10
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Karanvir Bohra is an Indian actor, producer, and designer....
Anil Kapoor 5
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Anil Kapoor is the actor who's personality and style...
Priyal Gor 4
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Priyal Gor is an Indian television and film actress....
Shoaib Ibrahim - Complete Information
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Shoaib Ibrahim is one of the emerging but reputed...

Photos

Srishti Jain 15
Srishti Jain 1
Srishti Jain 2
Srishti Jain 4
Srishti Jain 5
Srishti Jain 6
Srishti Jain 7
Srishti Jain 10
Srishti Jain 9
Srishti Jain 11
Srishti Jain 12
Srishti Jain 13
Srishti Jain 14

User reviews

There are no user reviews for this listing.
Ratings
Mass Popularity
Personality
Performance
About Me
Comments
You will be able to upload media right after you submit your review.