Sapna Pabbi 8

Sapna Pabbi

 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
84 0 16 0 0
Updated June 02, 2019

Personal Info

Name
Sapna Pabbi
Name (Urdu)
ساپی پبیبی
Alternate Name
Sappu
Maritial Status
Single
Religion
Hinduism
Famous As
Actor

Born & Residence

Born
December 20, 1988
Age
30
Country
India
Home Town
London, United Kingdom

Profession & Careers

Careers In
Debut Drama
Ghar Ajaa Paradesi (2013)
Debut Movie
Khamoshiyan (2015)
Famous For
Drive dagger (2019)

Family & Relations

Parents
Ruchi Pabbi
Sister
Kritika Pabbi

Educations

University
UK University
Qualification
Bachelors

Looks & Body

Height
5 ft 5 in
Weight
49 kg
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Skin Complexion
Fair

Likes & Dislikes

Favorite Actor
Favorite Movie
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
Favorite Foods
Rajma Chawal
Saag
Favorite Colors
Red
Hobbies
Dancing

Sapna Pabbi is an Indian Actress and Beautifull Model. She was born on 20 December 1988 in the United Kingdom (London). Her favourite car is BMW and favourite song is Agar Tum Saath Ho and her favourite Singer is A.A Rahman. Her first debut film is Khamoshiyan (2015) in which she plays the role of Meera. Sapna Pabbi has too much cute and attractive Dimple on her innocent face.

Photos

Sapna Pabbi 2
Sapna Pabbi 1
Sapna Pabbi 3
Sapna Pabbi 4
Sapna Pabbi 5
Sapna pabbi 7
Sapna Pabbi 6
Sapna Pabbi 9
Sapna Pabbi 10
Sapna Pabbi 11
Sapna Pabbi 12
Sapna Pabbi 13
Sapna Pabbi 14
Sapna Pabbi 16

Check These Out

Ritesh Deshmukh 26
 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Riteish Deshmukh is an Indian talented actor, producer and...
Amruta Khanvilkar 20
 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Amruta Khanvilkar is a very attractive and smart looking...
Gulfam Khan 2
 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Gulgam Khan is an Indian television and film actress...
Aashka Goradia 20
 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Aashka Goradia is an Indian actress. She is a...
Disha Patani 13
 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
Disha Patani is an Indian actress and model. She...
Kay Kay Meno 18
 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Indian
KAy KAy Menon is an Indian Film actor and...

User reviews

There are no user reviews for this listing.
Already have an account?
Ratings
Mass Popularity
Personality
Performance
About Me
Comments
You will be able to upload media right after you submit your review.