Jassi Gill 8

Jassi Gill

 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
54 0 14 0 0
Updated June 09, 2019

Personal Info

Name
Jassi Gill
Name (Urdu)
جیسی گل
Alternate Name
Jassie
Maritial Status
Single
Religion
Sikhism
Famous As
Actor

Born & Residence

Born
November 26, 1988
Age
30
Country
India

Profession & Careers

Debut Drama
Batchmate (2011)
Debut Movie
Mr & Mrs 420 (2014)
Famous For
Dildariyaan (2015)

Family & Relations

Ethnicity
Punjabi
Parents
Sardar Gurinder Singh
Ravinder Kaur

Educations

School
Sant Ishar Singh Ji Memorial Public School, Karamsar Rara Sahib, Distt, Ludhiana, Punjab, India
College
Gobindgarh College, Punjab India
Qualification
Bachelors

Looks & Body

Height
5 ft 9 in (1.75m)
Weight
65 kg
Eye Color
Black
Hair Color
Black
Skin Complexion
Fair

Likes & Dislikes

Favorite Actor
Favorite Actress
Favorite Foods
Saag Makkhi Ki Roti
Favorite Colors
Red
White
Hobbies
Playing Polo And Snooker

Jassie Gill is an Indian most famous Actor, Singer and, Songs writer. He was born on 26 November 1988 in Jandali, Khanna Ludhiana, Punjab India. He was so struggling for three years before his debut films and had to wash Cars in Australia. His first song is Batchmate (2011) which is directed by G Guri and Recorded by T- Series. He is the best and famous singer in India because his voice is so sweet.

Photos

Jassi Gill 12
Jassi Gill 1
Jassi Gill 2
Jassi Gill 5
Jassi Gill 4
Jassi Gill 6
Jassi Gill 7
Jassi Gill 10
Jassi Gill 9
Jassi Gill 11
jassie.gill_51287975_368611193973029_6224757451068676065_n
Jassi Gill 13

User reviews

There are no user reviews for this listing.
Already have an account?
Ratings
Mass Popularity
Personality
Performance
About Me
Comments
You will be able to upload media right after you submit your review.