Jami

Hot
Updated September 08, 2015
 
0.0
 
0.0 (0)
1985 0 11 0 0

Personal Info

Name
Jami
Alternate Name
Jamshed Mahmood Raza
Maritial Status
Married

Born & Residence

Born
August 16, 1977
Country
Pakistan
Home Town
Karachi

Profession & Careers

Careers In

Looks & Body

Height
N/A

Jami is the director of Pakistan industry his full name is Jamshed Mahmood Raza and his first movie was O21 and then the second one is the upcoming movie called Moor. This man is very talented in the field or direction. He starts his career from 1998 and from then he continues his good work and give us the good entertainment to watch and entertain us.

more for you

Javed_Malik 004
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Pakistani
Javed Malik is the Ambassador of Pakistan to Bahrain....
Zohreh Ali 12
 
5.0 (2)
Category: Pakistani
Zohreh Ali is one of the famous Pakistani actresses....
Mohib Mirza 8
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Pakistani
Mohib Mirza is one the most dashing personlities in...
Mishal Butt - Complete Biography
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Pakistani
Mishal Butt is a famous Pakistani celebrity. She is...
Nusrat Javed 001
 
0.0 (0)
Category: Pakistani
Nusrat Javed is a well-known Pakistani journalist and anchor...

Photos

Jami 11
Jami
Jami 2
Jami 4
Jami 3
Jami 6
Jami 7
Jami 8
Jami 9
Jami 5
Jami 10

User reviews

There are no user reviews for this listing.
Ratings
Mass Popularity
Personality
Performance
About Me
Comments
You will be able to upload media right after you submit your review.